Organisation
Organisation
 
 
Organisation
1

Private Brauereien Bayern

Private Brauereien Bayern e. V.
Thomas-Wimmer-Ring 9
80539 München
Telefon (089) 2 90 95 60
Telefax (089) 22 01 79
info@private-brauereien-bayern.de

Präsidium

Georg Rittmayer Präsident
Georg Rittmayer Präsident
 
Christian Sperber Vizepräsident
Christian Sperber Vizepräsident
Dominik Tapper  Vizepräsident
Dominik Tapper
Vizepräsident
Viktoria Schubert-Rapp Vizepräsident
Viktoria Schubert-Rapp
Vizepräsident
Josef Lindner Vizepräsident
Josef Lindner
Vizepräsident
Georg L. Bucher Vizepräsident
Georg L. Bucher Vizepräsident
 

Delegierte

Böhm Georg

Winkler Bräu GmbH & Co. KG, Velburg

Bucher Georg L.

Radbrauerei Gebr. Bucher, Günzburg

Döbler Wilhelm L.

Brauhaus Döbler, Bad Windsheim

Florian Elsesser

Bürgerliches Brauhaus Wiesen,Christof Hartmann GmbH & Co. KG, Wiesen

Feuchtmayr Peter

Schlossbrauerei Autenried, Ichenhausen

Friedmann Sigi

Brauerei Friedmann, Gräfenberg

Gloßner Werner

Felsenbräu, Thalmannsfeld

Göller Franz-Josef

Brauerei Göllner, Zeil a. Main

Goß Josef

Brauerei Goß, Deuerling

Hansen Monika

Familienbrauerei Georg Meinel GmbH, Hof

Ilgenfritz Gerhard

Landwehr-Bräu, Steinsfeld/Reichelshofen

Jakob Sebastian

Brauhaus Nittenau, Nittenau

Jung Johannes

Privatbrauerei Hofmühl GmbH, Eichstätt

Kellerer Markus

Brauerei Wimmer GmbH, Bruckberg

Kochinki Axel

Streck-Bräu, Ostheim

Kössel Anton

Kössel-Bräu, Eisenberg

Krieger Maximilian

Riedenburger Brauhaus, Riedenburg

Krug Carina

Konrad Krug Brauerei und Tanzsaal GmbH, Waischenfeld

Lindner Josef

Brauerei Lindner Drei Kronen, Scheßlitz

Mager Andreas

Brauerei Mager, Pottenstein

Mereien Isabella

Brauerei Drei Kronen Memmelsdorf GmbH, Memmelsdorf

Münch Jürgen

Brauerei L. Schübel OHG, Stadtsteinach

Nickl Wolfgang

Brauerei Hütten Michael Trassl OHG, Warmensteinach

Prößl Heinrich

Prößlbräu, Adlersberg-Pettendorf

Rank Sebastian

Hausbrauerei Düll, Marktbreit

Rauchenecker Johannes

Hohenthanner Schlossbrauerei KG, Hohenthann

Rittmayer Georg

Brauerei Rittmayer Hallerndorf GmbH & Co. KG, Hallerndorf

Schneider Josef

Brauereigasthof Schneider, Essing

Schubert-Rapp Victoria

Brauerei Karg GmbH & Co. KG, Murnau

Schwendl Anton

Weißbräu Schwendl GmbH & Co. KG

Sperber Christian

Sperber-Bräu, Sulzbach-Rosenberg

Stöttner Andreas

Privatbrauerei Stöttner, Mallersdorf/Pfaffenberg

Strasser Birgit

Graminger Weißbräu KG, Altötting

Tapper Dominik

Klosterbrauerei Baumburg GmbH, Altenmarkt

Trum Matthias

"Heller-Bräu" Trum GmbH, Bamberg

Wagner Rainer

Brauerei Wagner, Merkendorf/Memmelsdorf

Weydringer Xaver

Rother Bräu, Hausen

Wiethaler-Dorn Sabine

Brauerei Wiethaler, Lauf

Bezirke

Oberbayern-Schwaben

Bezirksvorsitzender:

Georg L. Bucher
Radbrauerei Gebr. Bucher, Günzburg

Stellvertreterin:

Birgit Strasser
Graminger Weißbräu, Altötting

Delegierte:



Peter Feuchtmayr
Schlossbrauerei Autenried, Ichenhausen


Johannes Jung
Privatbrauerei Hofmühl GmbH, Eichstätt


Anton Kössel
Kössel-Bräu, Eisenberg


Victoria Schubert-Rapp
Brauerei Karg GmbH & Co. KG, Murnau


Anton Schwendl
Weißbräu Schwendl GmbH & Co. KG,
Tacherting-Schalchen


Dominik Tapper
Klosterbrauerei Baumburg GmbH, Altenmarkt

Niederbayern

Bezirksvorsitzender:

Andreas Stöttner
Privatbrauerei Stöttner, Pfaffenberg

Stellvertreter:

Josef Schneider
Brauereigasthof Schneider, Essing

Delegierte:


 

Markus Kellerer
Brauerei Wimmer, Bruckberg

 

Maximilian Krieger
Riedenburger Brauhaus, Riedenburg

 

Johannes Rauchenecker
Hohenthanner Schlossbrauerei KG, Hohenthann

Mittelfranken

Bezirksvorsitzender:

Sabine Wiethaler-Dorn
Brauerei Wiethaler, Lauf

Delegierte:



Wilhelm L. Döbler
Brauhaus Döbler, Bad Windsheim


Werner Gloßner
Felsenbräu, Thalmannsfeld


Gerhard Ilgenfritz
Landwehrbräu, Reichelshofen

Unterfranken

Bezirksvorsitzender:

Xaver Weydringer
Rother-Bräu, Hausen

Stellvertreter:

Franz-Josef Göller
Brauerei Göller, Zeil/Main


Florian Elsesser
Bürgerliches Brauhaus Wiesen,Christof Hartmann GmbH & Co. KG, Wiesen


Axel Kochinki
Streck-Bräu, Ostheim


Sebastian Rank
Hausbrauerei Düll, Marktbreit

Oberfranken-Bamberg

Bezirksvorsitzender:

Georg Rittmayer
Brauerei Rittmayer, Hallerndorf

Stellvertreter:

Josef Lindner
Brauerei Lindner Drei Kronen, Scheßlitz

Delegierte:



Sigi Friedmann
Brauerei Friedmann, Gräfenberg


Isabella Mereien
Brauerei Drei Kronen Memmelsdorf GmbH, Memmelsdorf


Matthias Trum
"Heller-Bräu" Trum GmbH, Bamberg


Rainer Wagner
Brauerei Wagner, Merkendorf

Oberfranken-Kulmbach

Bezirksvorsitzender:

Monika Hansen
Brauerei G. Meinel, Hof

Stellvertreter:

Wolfgang Nickl
Brauerei Hütten Michael Trassl OHG, Warmensteinach

Delegierte:



Carina Krug
Konrad Krug Brauerei und Tanzsaal GmbH, Waischenfeld


Andreas Mager
Brauerei Mager, Pottenstein


Jürgen Münch
Brauerei L. Schübel OHG, Stadtsteinach

Oberpfalz

Bezirksvorsitzender:

Christian Sperber
Sperber-Bräu, Sulzbach-Rosenberg

Stellvertreter:

Heinrich Prößl
Prößlbräu, Adlersberg

Delegierte:



Georg Böhm
Winkler Bräu GmbH & Co. KG, Velburg


Josef Goss
Brauerei Goss, Deuerling


Sebastian Jakob
Brauhaus Nittenau, Nittenau

Mitgliederbereich

 
 

Neu? Zugangsdaten vergessen? Hilfe?